17-09-2020

Donderdag 17/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Jef Neve & Teus Nobel
19u00 – 20u00: Tutu Puoane
DJ: Jan Ducheyne

Deuren: 18u00

18-09-2020

Vrijdag 18/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Jef Neve & Teus Nobel
19u00 – 20u00: Naima Joris
DJ: Rotkat DJ’s

Deuren: 18u00

19-09-2020

Zaterdag 19/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Mâäk Quintet
19u00 – 20u00: Robin Verheyen & Bram De Looze (duo)
17u00 – 18u00: Aki

DJ: Chris Vervaet (Rombaux)

Deuren: 16u00

20-09-2020

Zondag 20/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u30 – 22u30: Joachim Badenhorst / Zero Years Kid (solo) &Tuur Florizoone (solo)
19u30 – 20u30: Eric Thielemans (solo) & Bart Maris (solo)
17u30 – 18u30 : Simon Segers (solo) & Nabou Claerhout (solo)
DJ: Nico Bogaerts (Radio Panik)

Deuren: 16u30

21-09-2020

Maandag 21/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: De Beren Gieren
19u00 – 20u00: OTTLA
DJ: Hill Men (The Word Radio)

Deuren: 18u00

22-09-2020

Dinsdag 22/09 - UITVERKOCHT

21u00 – 22u30: Dez Mona
19u00 – 20u00: IH8 Camera
DJ: Jan Ducheyne

Deuren: 18u00

23-09-2020

Woensdag 23/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Aka Moon
19u00 – 20u00: Jeroen Van Herzeele & Stéphane Galland play ‘Interstellar Space’
DJ: Nico Bogaerts (Radio Panik)

Deuren: 18u00

24-09-2020

Donderdag 24/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Dijf Sanders
19u00 – 20u00: KRANKk
DJ: Niranjan (Bruzz)

Deuren: 18u00

25-09-2020

Vrijdag 25/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Philip Catherine
19u00 – 20u00: Cinema Paradiso
DJ: Rotkat DJ’s

Deuren: 18u00

26-09-2020

Zaterdag 26/09 - UITVERKOCHT!

21u00 – 22u30: Kris Defoort Trio
19u00 – 20u00: Ben Sluijs & Brice Soniano
17u00 – 18u00: The Milk Factory
DJ: Nico Bogaerts (Radio Panik)

Deuren: 16u00

27-09-2020

Zondag 27/09 - LAATSTE TICKETS!

-21u30 – 22u30: Bloednoot (Teun Verbruggen, Nicolas Rombouts, Tom Lanoye)
-20u00 – 20u45: Going (Pak Yan Lau, Giovanni Di Domenico, João Lobo and Mathieu Calleja)
-18u30 – 19u15:  Hanne De Backer – Terrie Ex
-17u00 – 17u45: Karen Willems & Frederik Croene

DJ: Koen Vandenhoudt (Radio Centraal & Dropa Disc)

Deuren: 16:00